2015-16 REGIONAL RADIO ACADEMIC ALL STARS

 

ARCADIA VALLEY

 

ETHAN JONES AV VAL

Valedictorian Ethan Jones

 

Megan Williams AV SAL

 

Salutatorian Megan Williams


BISMARCK

 

Riley Grundmann BIZ Vala

Valedictorian Riley Grundmann

 

K CARRINGTON BIZ SAL

Salutatorian Kayla Carrington


BUNKER

 

JESSAMY STLUKA BUNKER VAL

Valedictorian Jessamy Stluka

 

LACEY BOWEN BUNKER SAL

Salutatorian Lacey Bowen


CENTRAL

CENTRAL REBELS

Valedictorian Kaitlyn Moore

 

NINA RUSSELL CENTRAL SAL

Salutatorian Nina Russell


CLEARWATER

CLEARWATER

Valedictorian Carlie Niederkorn

 

CLEARWATER

Valedictorian Elizabeth Chitwood

 

CLEARWATER

Valedictorian Kiareu Grimes


ELLINGTON

 

ELLINGTON V CARLEE ALBERT PROFILE PICTURE

Valedictorian Carlee Albert

 

ELLINGTON WHIPPETS

Salutatorian Sophia Ezquibel


FARMINGTON

FARMINGTON KNIGHTS

Valedictorian Michael McNamara

 

Nick Cassimatis - Farmington SAL Senior 2016

 

Salutatorian Nick Cassimatis

 


FREDERICKTOWN

 

FREDERICKTOWN V HANNAH LEWIS

Valedictorian Hannah Lewis

FREDERICKTOWN BLACKCATS

Salutatorian Leah Singleton


KINGSTON

 

BETHANY SPITZMILLER

Valedictorian Bethany Spitzmiller

KINGSTON COUGARS

Salutatorian Dakota Miller


LESTERVILLE

LESTERVILLE BEARCATS

Valedictorian Everett Pierce

 

LESTERVILLE BEARCATS

Salutatorian Devin Fitzgerald


MEADOW HEIGHTS

 

SARA HAUPT MEADOW HEIGHTS VAL

Valedicatorian Sara Haupt

 

KELSEY REED MH SAL

Salutatorian Kelsey Reed


NORTH COUNTY

NORTH COUNTY RAIDERS

Valedictorian Shawn Matlock

NORTH COUNTY RAIDERS

Salutatorian Wyatt Blair


PERRYVILLE

 

Perryville Val Mollie Kluender

Valedictorian Mollie Kluender

 

Perryville Sal Emma Nelson

Salutatorian Emma Nelson


POTOSI

 

MADISON TURNTINE

Valedictorian Madison Turntine

 

POTOSI TROJANS

Salutatorian Arthur Wands


ST. PAUL

Valedictorian Stephanie Whanger

 

Salutatorian Emily Brakefield


ST. VINCENT

ST VINCENT INDIANS

Valedictorian Landon Schnurbusch

 

EMILY KING ST VINCENT SAL

Salutatorian Emily King


Ste. Genevieve

Kemper, Danielle - val - SGHS

Valedictorian Danielle Kemper

 

Bach, Haili - sal - SGHS

Salutatorian Haili Bach


STEELVILLE

 

EMERALD PITTS STEELVILLE VAL

Valedictorian Emerald Pitts

 

STEELVILLE CARDINALS

Salutatorian Mykenzie Livesay (No interview)

 


SOUTH IRON

 

Jackson Garrett SOUTH IRON VAL

Valedicatorian Garrett Jackson


VALLE CATHOLIC

 

 

Valedictorian Carl Loida

VALLE CARL LOIDA

 

VALLE CATHOLIC WARRIORS

Salutatorian Sally Heil

 

RICHA KANANI

Salutatorian Richa Kanani


VIBURNUM

 

MADDY MEIER VIBURNUM

Valedictorian Maddy Meier

 

ANNA GIBBS VIBURNUM SAL

Salutatorian Anna Gibbs


WEST COUNTY

 

WILLIAM CURETON WC VAL

Valedictorian William Cureton

 

DYLAN TOOMBS WC SAL

Salutatorian Dylan Toombs