Class 1-3 Cross Country Results
Running man icons with motion trails for sport tournaments, organizations, marathons and running clubs.

CLASS 1 BOYS
TEAM
VALLE CATHOLIC – 7TH

INDIVIDUAL
19 Peter Roth SR Valle Catholic
28 Matthew Fischer FR Marquand-Zion
58 Levi Sheckles JR Bismarck
63 Garrett Shortt JR Valle Catholic
65 Austin Ringwald SOPH Valle Catholic
73 Tanner Martinez SR Bismarck
79 Nathanial Peterson FR Viburnum
80 Josef Flieg SR Valle Catholic
82 Daven Miller JR Bismarck
94 Thomas Varga SOPH Valle Catholic
97 Brayden Barnett SOPH Kingsville
104 Jayce Bales SR Valle Catholic
125 Joseph Flieg SR Valle Catholic

GIRLS
INDIVIDUAL
46 Kylie Hampton SR Ellington
79 Janson King SR Bismarck

CLASS 2 BOYS
TEAM
STEELVILLE – 3RD

INDIVIDUAL
1ST CONNER DIAZ SR STEELVILLE
17 Jackson Unterreiner JR St. Vincent
33 Wyatt Harris SR Steelville
46 Vincent Crocker SOPH Steelville
53 Mason Nelson JR Kingston
71 Jacob Midyett JR Steelville
72 Logan Donjon SOPH Jefferson
79 Braeden Caldwell FR St. Pius X
80 Boston Setzer SOPH Steelville
86 Levi Heacock FR Jefferson
92 Alex Breeze JR Jefferson
95 Landon Rutledge FR Steelville
96 Jayden Metzler FR St. Pius X
99 Curtis Bailey JR Steelville
104 Ian Ehrhardt SR Jefferson
137 Logan Berger FR Kingston
141 Ethan Hotop SOPH St. Vincent

GIRLS
TEAM
STEELVILLE – 6TH
ST. PIUS – 8TH
GRANDVIEW – 9TH
JEFFERSON – 13TH

INDIVIDUAL
10 Madelyn Griffard SOPH Valle Catholic
18 Rachel Eimer SR St. Pius X
20 Emerson Selsor FR Jefferson
34 Reagan Edwards SR St. Pius X
36 Audrey Turnbough JR Steelville
41 Katelyn Terrell SOPH Grandview-R2
60 Courtney Diaz SR Steelville
65 Bridgett Morris SR Grandview-R2
71 Addison Meyer FR Jefferson
73 Michaela Eimer SR St. Pius X
74 Aleah Collinson JR Steelville
82 Lydia Collinson FR Steelville
90 Morgan McClelland FR Grandview-R2
95 Natalee Vogelsang JR Grandview-R2
106 Payton Easter SOPH Jefferso
117 Natalie Kist SR Valle Catholic
118 Elivia Pryor FR Steelville
120 Jazmine Morris SOPH West County
128 Catherine Wakeland SOPH Grandview-R2
131 Sophia Schappe SR St. Pius X
137 Addison Beffa FR Jefferson
138 Mia Tindall FR Jefferson
144 Taylor Robinson FR St. Pius X
148 Lorelai Poultney FR Jefferson
149 Madalyn Boone JR Steelville
155 Ayla Karch SOPH Jefferson
158 Danielle McClune SR Grandview-R2
160 Taylor Walker SR Grandview-R2

CLASS 3 BOYS
TEAM
HERCULANEUM – 2ND
POTOSI – 8TH

INDIVIDUAL
8 Keith Vance SR Herculaneum
9 Sam Vaughn JR Herculaneum
17 Nathaniel Wright SOPH Herculaneum
20 Stone Gill JR Arcadia Valley
29 Ezekiel Sisk JR Potosi
31 Damian Luther JR Herculaneum
54 Garrett Hale JR Potosi
56 Alex Smith SOPH Potosi
77 Colton Politte SR Potosi
92 Tanner Gibson SR Potosi
96 Ashton Parrish JR Herculaneum
104 Braiden Schenewerk SOPH Herculaneum
114 Connor Gibson SR Potosi
115 Cole Crocker JR Central
117 Liam Piet FR Herculaneum
121 Jaden Kanan SR Potosi

GIRLS
TEAM
HERCULANEUM – 8TH
POTOSI – 11TH
PARK HILLS – 16TH

INDIVIDUAL
14 Celeste Sansegraw SR Potosi
15 Hollyn Zangaro SOPH Ste. Genevieve
23 Raven Vance SR Herculaneum
25 Emma Dettmer JR Arcadia Valley
36 Dakotah Medows SR Ste. Genevieve
48 Claira Davis FR Herculaneum
65 Alyson Skiles JR Potosi
76 Allie England SOPH Central
83 Allison Land SOPH Potosi
87 Kaitlin Taylor JR Herculaneum
100 Anna Hartnett JR Herculaneum
101 Olivia Lindaman JR Herculaneum
104 Katie Voepel SOPH Central
105 Carlee Moss JR Potosi
120 Kaydence Gibson SR Potosi
122 Kayden Huck SOPH Ste. Genevieve
124 Haley Stephens SOPH Central
130 Allie Heeter JR Potosi
132 Avery Jones SR Arcadia Valley
133 Ava Wright SOPH Potosi
134 Veronica Brice FR Herculaneum
137 Elle Serano SOPH Arcadia Valley
139 Sadie Greminger SOPH Ste. Genevieve
140 Olivia Klump SOPH Ste. Genevieve
142 Kendall Huber JR Herculaneum
146 Faith Willis FR Central
149 Sophia Fritsch SOPH Ste. Genevieve
150 Taylor Sharp JR Central
151 Jaysa Hites SOPH Central
155 Chloe Yount SOPH Central
161 Brianna Mitchell SOPH Ste. Genevieve