Weather Alert

STATE MEET IN JEFFERSON CITY FRIDAY (5/27) AND SATURDAY (5/28)

-CLASS 3-
ARCADIA VALLEY
BOYS
– CADEN DETTMER: 800m
– RALPH SALINAS: HIGH JUMP
GIRLS
– SAMMI LAYTON: 100m & 200m DASH

CENTRAL
BOYS
– KANNON HARLOW: POLE VAULT
– HUNTER PIRTLE: POLE VAULT
– HAKIN LIDDELL: TRIPLE JUMP
GIRLS
– NAVAEH DAILEY: 100m DASH
– AVERY JOHNSON: 100m HURDLES
– MADISON YOUNG: 400m HURDLES
– KARLEE LaCHANCE: 400m HURDLES
– 4×100 RELAY
– 4×200 RELAY
– 4×400 RELAY

FREDERICKTOWN
GIRLS
– LINLEY REHKOP: 100m DASH & JAVELIN

HERCULANEUM
BOYS
– DALLIN FULLER: 110m HURDLES, HIGH JUMP & JAVELIN
– NATHANIEL WRIGHT: 1600m RUN
– KEITH VANCE: 1600m RUN
– SAM VAUGHN: 3200m RUN
– MICHAEL MALONEY: POLE VAULT
– 4×200 RELAY
– 4×400 RELAY
– 4×800 RELAY
GIRLS
– EDDYSON REEVES: 300m HURDLES & POLE VAULT
– 4×800 RELAY

JEFFERSON
BOYS
– CHASE POLITTE: JAVELIN
– KONNER ARMSTRONG: SHOTPUT
– 4x200m RELAY
– 4x400m RELAY
GIRLS
– MARGARET WRIGLEY: 200m DASH & HIGH JUMP
– KYLA ALLEN: 300m HURDLES, HIGH JUMP & LONG JUMP
– ALLISON CAMPBELL: JAVELIN
– MADDIE EDMOND: POLE VAULT
– MEGAN WOOD: SHOT PUT
– REAGAN KENNEDY: TRIPLE JUMP
– 4x100m RELAY
– 4x200m RELAY

POTOSI
BOYS
– LANDON SPROUS: 110m HURDLES
– JARREN CROSS: 300m HURDLES
– EZEKIEL SISK: 3200m
– 4x800m RELAY
GIRLS
– ANITA McCAUL: 100m HURDLES, 300m HURDLES & 200m DASH
– KALIE THOMPSON: DISCUSS
– AVA ROBART: HIGH JUMP
– KAYDENCE GIBSON: POLE VAULT
– 4x200m RELAY
– 4x800m RELAY

STE. GEN
BOYS
– AUSTIN MCBRIDE: DISCUSS
– 4x800m RELAY
GIRLS
– KAYDEN HUCK: 100m HURDLES & 300m HURDLES
– ABIGAIL MOORE: 800m & 1600m
– HOLLYN ZANGARO: 3200m
– KALE CLEMENTS: 400m DASH & 800m
– ALISSA GRASS: JAVELIN
– 4x400m RELAY
– 4x800m RELAY

-CLASS 4-
DESOTO
BOYS
– WILL KAEMPFE: 800m & 1600m
– TIMOTHY HARMON: DISCUSS & SHOT PUT
GIRLS
– JILL HEATH: 100m HURDLES & 300m HURDLES

FARMINGTON
BOYS
– DAUNIVAN WELCH: LONG JUMP
– 4x400m RELAY
– 4x800m RELAY
GIRLS
– ALAYNA SPARR: 1600m
– LILLY EARLEY: 800m
– JADE ROTH: HIGH JUMP
– EMMA GERSTNER: LONG JUMP & TRIPLE JUMP
– 4x100m RELAY
– 4x400m RELAY
– 4x800m RELAY

FESTUS
BOYS
– JACOB MYERS: 800m, 1600m & 3200m
– REECE JOHNSON: 200m DASH
– ANTHONY PITTMAN: 300m HURDLES
– AUSTON JOHNSON: POLE VAULT
– DALTON YATES: POLE VAULT
– KAIAN ROBERTS-DAY: SHOT PUT
– 4x100m RELAY
– 4x800m RELAY
GIRLS
– ALEXIS BIEHLE: 100m DASH
– ELLA SHY: 100m HURDLES & POLE VAULT
– MYKAILA BATEE: 300m HURDLES
– TAYLOR MCMILLIAN: DISCUSS
– RYLIE MOORE: JAVELIN & SHOT PUT
– KAYLA ROBERTS-DAY: SHOT PUT
– 4x200m RELAY

GRANDVIEW
BOYS
– GRIOUARD WEDDINGTON: 100m & 200m DASH
– CYLE WRIGHT: JAVELIN
– CARTEZ PHILLIPS: LONG JUMP & TRIPLE JUMP
– 4x100m RELAY
GIRLS
– CIERRA SMITH: 100m & 200m DASH
– JORDAN McGEE: 100m HURDLES, 200m DASH & LONG JUMP
– 4x100m RELAY
– 4x200m RELAY

HILLSBORO
BOYS
– NOAH HOLLAND: 100m & 200m DASH
– CRUZ VALENCIA: 100m DASH
– DALTON ROSS: 110m HURDLES
– MITCHELL LUTES: 110m HURDLES
– JOSH ALLISON: 800m, 1600m & 3200m
– JONAH ALLISON: 3200m
– PAYTON BROWN: 300m HURDLES & JAVELIN
– PRESTON BROWN: JAVELIN
– CODY BISHOP: POLE VAULT
– TYLER WATSON: SHOT PUT
– 4x200m RELAY
– 4x800m RELAY
GIRLS
– MAYA WRIGHT: 100m HURDLES & 300m HURDLES
– EMILY WRIGHT: 100m HURDLES & 300m HURDLES
– SIDNEY BUETTNER: 400m DASH
– CASSIDY HERGET: HIGH JUMP
– KRYSTA MILLER: LONG JUMP & TRIPLE JUMP
– HAILEY GENGE: SHOT PUT
– 4x200m RELAY
– 4x400m RELAY

NORTH COUNTY
– BRANDON SHRUM: HIGH JUMP

PERRYVILLE
– TEGAN BISHOP: 800m

WINDSOR
BOYS
– ALEX JULIAN: 110 & 300m HURDLES
– NICHOLAS DAUGHERTY, JR.: 3200m
– BRADLEY AHRENS: 800m
– AIDEN CIUFFA: POLE VAULT
– 4x400m RELAY
– 4x800m RELAY
GIRLS
– ABIGAIL HOLLAND: DISCUSS
– EMMA LAWSON: JAVELIN

-CLASS 5-
FOX
BOYS
– JACOB WALTERS: JAVELIN
GIRLS
– ISABELLA MARCUM: 1600m & 3200m
– NALANI HUNTER: DISCUSS & SHOT PUT

NORTHWEST
BOYS
– MIKEL DAVIS: HIGH JUMP
– GARRETT DAVIS: POLE VAULT
GIRLS
– CAROLYN CRONIN: 100m HURDLES

SECKMAN
BOYS
– NOA ISAIA: DISCUSS
GIRLS
– 4x200m RELAY
– 4x800m RELAY

 


Connect With Us Listen To Us On